Rajasthan Legislative Assembly

15th House - Constituency Representation

S.No.DistrictConstituencyName of MemberParty
1. AjmerAjmer North Sh Vasudev Devnani (159) BJP
2. Ajmer South (SC) Smt Anita Bhadel (2) BJP
3. Beawar Sh Shankar Singh Rawat (166) BJP
4. Kekri Sh Raghu Sharma (129) INC
5. Kishangarh Sh Suresh Tak (188) IND
6. Masuda Sh Rakesh Pareek (133) INC
7. Nasirabad Sh Ramswaroop Lamba (149) BJP
8. Pushkar Sh Suresh Singh Rawat (190) BJP
9. AlwarAlwar Rural (SC) Sh Tika Ram Jully (67) INC
10. Alwar Urban Sh Sanjay Sharma (172) BJP
11. Bansur Smt Shakuntala Rawat (167) INC
12. Behror Sh Baljeet Yadav (97) IND
13. Kathumar (SC) Sh Babulal (101) INC
14. Kishangarh Bas Sh Deepchand (71) INC
15. Mundawar Sh Manjeet Dharampal Choudhary (112) BJP
16. Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST) Sh Johari Lal Meena (65) INC
17. Ramgarh Smt Shafia Zubair (200) INC
18. Thanagazi Sh Kanti Prasad (24) IND
19. Tijara Sh Sandeep Kumar (174) INC
20. BanswaraBagidora (ST) Sh Mahendra Jeet Singh Malviya (121) INC
21. Banswara (ST) Sh Arjun Singh Bamniya (10) INC
22. Garhi (ST) Sh Kailash Chandra Meena (32) BJP
23. Ghatol (ST) Sh Harendra Ninama (196) BJP
24. Kushalgarh (ST) Smt Ramila Khadiya (131) IND
25. BaranAnta Sh Pramod Bhaya (94) INC
26. Baran-Atru (SC) Sh Pana Chand Meghwal (86) INC
27. Chhabra Sh Pratap Singh (92) BJP
28. Kishanganj (ST) Smt Nirmala Sahariya (81) INC
29. BarmerBarmer Sh Mewaram Jain (127) INC
30. Baytoo Sh Harish Choudhary (195) INC
31. Chohtan (SC) Sh Padma Ram (82) INC
32. Gudamalani Sh Hemaram Choudhary (199) INC
33. Pachpadra Sh Madan Prajapat (115) INC
34. Sheo Sh Ameen Khan (7) INC
35. Siwana Sh Hameer Singh Bhayal (193) BJP
36. BharatpurBayana (SC) Sh Amar Singh (4) INC
37. Bharatpur Dr. Subhash Garg (184) RLD
38. Deeg-Kumher Sh Vishvendra Singh (163) INC
39. Kaman Smt Zahida Khan (59) INC
40. Nadbai Sh Joginder Singh Awana (62) INC
41. Nagar Sh Wajib Ali (158) INC
42. Weir (SC) Sh Bhajanlal Jatav (109) INC
43. BhilwaraAsind Sh Jabbar Singh Sankhala (58) BJP
44. Bhilwara Sh Vitthal Shankar Awasthi (161) BJP
45. Jahazpur Sh Gopi Chand Meena (48) BJP
46. Mandal Sh Ramlal Jat (146) INC
47. Mandalgarh Sh Gopal Lal Sharma (46) BJP
48. Sahara Sh Kailash Chandra Trivedi (30) INC
49. Shahpura (SC) Sh Kailash Chandra Meghwal (31) BJP
50. BikanerBikaner East Ms Siddhi Kumari (180) BJP
51. Bikaner West Sh Bulaki Das Kalla (105) INC
52. Dungargarh Sh Girdharilal (39) CPI(M)
53. Khajuwala (SC) Sh Govind Ram (50) INC
54. Kolayat Sh Bhanwar Singh Bhati (107) INC
55. Lunkaransar Sh Sumit Godara (186) BJP
56. Nokha Sh Biharilal (104) BJP
57. BundiBundi Sh Ashok Dogra (15) BJP
58. Hindoli Sh Ashok (13) INC
59. Keshoraipatan (SC) Smt Chandrakanta Meghwal (52) BJP
60. ChittorgarghBari Sadri Sh Lalit Kumar Ostwal (154) BJP
61. Begun Sh Bidhuri Rajendra Singh (103) INC
62. Chittorgarh Sh Chandrabhan Singh Aakya (53) BJP
63. Kapasan (SC) Sh Arjun Lal Jingar (9) BJP
64. Nimbahera Sh Anjana Udailal (1) INC
65. ChuruChuru Sh Rajendra Rathore (138) BJP
66. Ratangarh Sh Abhinesh Maharshi (3) BJP
67. Sadulpur Smt Krishna Poonia (29) INC
68. Sardarshahar Sh Bhanwarlal Sharma (108) INC
69. Sujangarh (SC) Sh Master Bhanwarlal Meghwal (123) INC
70. Taranagar Sh Narendra Budaniya (78) INC
71. DausaBandikui Sh Gajraj Khatana (36) INC
72. Dausa Sh Murari Lal (126) INC
73. Lalsot (ST) Sh Parsadi Lal (85) INC
74. Mahwa Sh Om Prakash Hudla (21) IND
75. Sikrai (SC) Smt Mamta Bhupesh (117) INC
76. DholpurBari Sh Girraj Singh (40) INC
77. Baseri (SC) Sh Khiladi Lal Bairwa (33) INC
78. Dholpur Smt Shobharani Kushwah (171) BJP
79. Rajakhera Sh Rohit Bohra (152) INC
80. DungarpurAspur (ST) Sh Gopi Chand Meena (47) BJP
81. Chorasi (ST) Sh Rajkumar Roat (135) BTP
82. Dungarpur (ST) Sh Ganesh Ghogra (38) INC
83. Sagwara (ST) Sh Ramprasad (145) BTP
84. GanganagarAnupgarh (SC) Smt Santosh (173) BJP
85. Ganganagar Sh Raj Kumar Gaur (134) IND
86. Karanpur Sh Gurmeet Singh Kooner (42) INC
87. Raisinghnagar (SC) Sh Balveer Singh Luthra (99) BJP
88. Sadulshahar Sh Jagdish Chander (56) INC
89. Suratgarh Sh Rampratap Kasniyan (144) BJP
90. HanumangarghBhadra Sh Balwan Poonia (98) CPI(M)
91. Hanumangarh Sh Vinod Kumar (162) INC
92. Nohar Sh Amit Chachan (5) INC
93. Pilibanga (SC) Sh Dharmendra Kumar (74) BJP
94. Sangaria Sh Gurdeep Singh (41) BJP
95. JaipurAdarsh Nagar Sh Rafeek Khan (130) INC
96. Amber Sh Satish Poonia (178) BJP
97. Bagru (SC) Smt Ganga Devi (35) INC
98. Bassi (ST) Sh Laxman Meena (153) IND
99. Chaksu (SC) Sh Ved Prakash Solanki (165) INC
100. Chomu Sh Ramlal Sharma (148) BJP
101. Civil Lines Sh Pratap Singh Khachariyawas (93) INC
102. Dudu (SC) Sh Babulal Nagar (102) IND
103. Hawamahal Dr. Mahesh Joshi (122) INC
104. Jamwa Ramgarh (ST) Sh Gopal Lal Meena (45) INC
105. Jhotwara Sh Lalchand Kataria (156) INC
106. Kishanpole Sh Aminuddin Kagzi (6) INC
107. Kotputli Sh Rajendra Singh Yadav (140) INC
108. Malviya Nagar Sh Kalicharan Saraf (25) BJP
109. Phulera Sh Nirmal Kumawat (80) BJP
110. Sanganer Sh Ashok Lahoty (16) BJP
111. Shahpura Sh Alok Beniwal (17) IND
112. Vidhyadhar Nagar Sh Narpat Singh Rajvi (75) BJP
113. Viratnagar Sh Indraj Singh Gurjar (20) INC
114. JaisalmerJaisalmer Sh Rooparam (150) INC
115. Pokaran Sh Shale Mohammad (169) INC
116. JaloreAhore Sh Chhagansingh (55) BJP
117. Bhinmal Sh Pooraram Choudhary (89) BJP
118. Jalore (SC) Sh Jogeshwar Garg (63) BJP
119. Raniwara Sh Narayan Singh Dewal (79) BJP
120. Sanchore Sh Sukhram Vishnoi (182) INC
121. JhalawarDag (SC) Sh Kaluram (26) BJP
122. Jhalrapatan Smt Vasundhara Raje (157) BJP
123. Khanpur Sh Narendra Nagar (77) BJP
124. Manohar Thana Sh Govind Prasad (49) BJP
125. JhunjhunuJhunjhunu Sh Brijendra Singh Ola (106) INC
126. Khetri Sh Jitendra Singh (60) INC
127. Mandawa Ms Rita Choudhary (76) INC
128. Nawalgarh Dr. Rajkumar Sharma (136) INC
129. Pilani (SC) Sh J.P. Chandelia (61) INC
130. Surajgarh Sh Subhash Poonia (185) BJP
131. Udaipurwati Sh Rajendrasingh Gudha (139) INC
132. JodhpurBhopalgarh (SC) Sh Pukhraj (87) RLP
133. Bilara (SC) Sh Heeraram (198) INC
134. Jodhpur Smt Manisha Panwar (116) INC
135. Lohawat Sh Kisana Ram Vishnoi (28) INC
136. Luni Sh Mahendra Bishnoi (120) INC
137. Osian Miss Divya Maderna (70) INC
138. Phalodi Sh Pabba Ram (83) BJP
139. Sardarpura Sh Ashok Gehlot (14) INC
140. Shergarh Smt Meena Kanwar (124) INC
141. Soorsagar Smt Suryakanta Vyas (191) BJP
142. KarauliHindaun (SC) Sh Bharosi Lal (111) INC
143. Karauli Sh Lakhan Singh (155) INC
144. Sapotra (ST) Sh Ramesh Chand Meena (132) INC
145. Todabhim (ST) Sh Prithviraj (90) INC
146. KotaKota North Sh Shanti Kumar Dhariwal (168) INC
147. Kota South Sh Sandeep Sharma (175) BJP
148. Ladpura Smt Kalpana Devi (23) BJP
149. Pipalda Sh Ramnarain Meena (142) INC
150. Ramganj Mandi (SC) Sh Madan Dilawar (114) BJP
151. Sangod Sh Bharat Singh Kundanpur (110) INC
152. NagaurDeedwana Sh Chetan Singh Choudhary (54) INC
153. Degana Sh Vijaypal Mirdha (160) INC
154. Jayal (SC) Smt Manju Devi (113) INC
155. Khinvsar Sh Narayan Beniwal (192) RLP
156. Ladnun Sh Mukesh Kumar Bhakar (125) INC
157. Makrana Sh Roopa Ram (151) BJP
158. Merta (SC) Smt Indira Devi (18) RLP
159. Nagaur Sh Mohan Ram Choudhary (128) BJP
160. Nawan Sh Mahendra Choudhary (119) INC
161. Parbatsar Sh Ramniwas Gawriya (143) INC
162. PaliBali Sh Pushpendra Singh (88) BJP
163. Jaitaran Sh Avinash (11) BJP
164. Marwar Junciton Sh Khushveer Singh (34) IND
165. Pali Sh Gyanchand Parakh (66) BJP
166. Sojat (SC) Smt Shobha Chauhan (170) BJP
167. Sumerpur Sh Joraram Kumawat (64) BJP
168. PratapgarghDhariawad (ST) Sh Gotam Lal (44) BJP
169. Pratapgarh (ST) Sh Ramlal Meena (147) INC
170. RajsamandBhim Sh Sudarshan Singh Rawat (183) INC
171. Kumbhalgarh Sh Surendra Singh Rathore (187) BJP
172. Nathdwara Sh C. P. Joshi (181) INC
173. Rajsamand Smt Kiran Maheshwari (27) BJP
174. Sawai MadhopurBamanwas (ST) Smt Indra (19) INC
175. Gangapur Sh Ramkesh (141) IND
176. Khandar (SC) Sh Ashok (12) INC
177. Sawai Madhopur Sh Danish Abrar (69) INC
178. SikarDantaramgarh Sh Virendra Singh (164) INC
179. Dhod (SC) Sh Parasram Mordia (84) INC
180. Fatehpur Sh Hakam Ali Khan (197) INC
181. Khandela Sh Mahadeo Singh (118) IND
182. Lachmangarh Sh Govind Singh Dotasara (51) INC
183. Neem Ka Thana Sh Suresh Modi (189) INC
184. Sikar Sh Rajendra Pareek (137) INC
185. Srimadhopur Sh Deependra Singh (72) INC
186. SirohiPindwara-Abu (ST) Sh Sama Ram Grasiya (179) BJP
187. Reodar (SC) Sh Jagasi Ram (57) BJP
188. Sirohi Sh Sanyam Lodha (176) IND
189. TonkDeoli-Uniara Sh Harish Chandra Meena (194) INC
190. Malpura Sh Kanhiya Lal (22) BJP
191. Niwai (SC) Sh Prashant Bairwa (95) INC
192. Tonk Sh Sachin Pilot (177) INC
193. UdaipurGogunda (ST) Sh Pratap Lal Bheel (Gameti) (91) BJP
194. Jhadol (ST) Sh Babu Lal (100) BJP
195. Kherwara (ST) Sh Dayaram Parmar (68) INC
196. Mavli Sh Dharmnarayan Joshi (73) BJP
197. Salumber (ST) Sh Amrit Lal Meena (8) BJP
198. Udaipur Sh Gulab Chand Kataria (43) BJP
199. Udaipur Rural (ST) Sh Phool Singh Meena (96) BJP
200. Vallabnagar Sh Gajendra Singh Shaktawat (37) INC